Scotts of Greenock S Class submarine
Royal Navy [S56]
HMS Sentinel
Vickers Armstrongs Destroyer Radar Picket
Royal Navy [D22]
HMS Aisne
Shorts Sea-Cat anti-ship missile
Royal Navy
HMS Aisne
Royal Navy [F72]
HMS Wizard
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
H.M. Dockyard, Chatham S Class Submarine
Royal Navy [S14]
HMS Onslaught
Thornycroft Whitby-class or Type 12 anti-submarine frigate 2144 tons
Royal Navy
HMS Blackpool
Thornycroft Whitby-class or Type 12 anti-submarine frigate 2144 tons
Royal Navy
HMS Blackpool
Birmingham R C & W "Crompton" Class 33
British Railways
D6506
Birmingham R C & W "Crompton" Class 33
British Railways
D6506
British Railways
Paddock Wood Crash
Ramsome and Rapier 36 ton breakdown crane
British Railways [DS80]
DS80
British Railways
Paddock Wood Crash
Alex Stephens & Sons Rothesay Class Type 12 Frigate
Royal Navy [F103]
HMS Lowestoft
Alex Stephens & Sons Rothesay Class Type 12 Frigate
Royal Navy [F103]
HMS Lowestoft
Soviet Russia USSR
Indigirka
Soviet Russia USSR
Indigirka
Harland & Wolff County-class guided missile destroyer
Royal Navy [D12]
HMS Kent
Harland & Wolff County-class guided missile destroyer
Royal Navy [D12]
HMS Kent
Harland & Wolff County-class guided missile destroyer
Royal Navy [D12]
HMS Kent
Thorneycrofts (rebuilt) paddle steamer
New Medway Steam Packet Company
Medway Queen
Thorneycrofts (rebuilt) paddle steamer
New Medway Steam Packet Company
Medway Queen
Thorneycrofts (rebuilt) paddle steamer
New Medway Steam Packet Company
Medway Queen
Thorneycrofts (rebuilt) paddle steamer
New Medway Steam Packet Company
Medway Queen
Theodor Buschmann Schiffswerft tug
J P Knight (Rochester)
Kemsing
1,990 gt
Finnlines
M.V. Finnkraft
Swan Hunter Crown Colony-class light cruiser
Royal Navy [C48]
HMS Gambia
Swan Hunter Crown Colony-class light cruiser
Royal Navy [C48]
HMS Gambia
Swan Hunter Crown Colony-class light cruiser
Royal Navy [C48]
HMS Gambia
Swan Hunter Crown Colony-class light cruiser
Royal Navy [C48]
HMS Gambia
Swan Hunter Crown Colony-class light cruiser
Royal Navy [C48]
HMS Gambia
Swan Hunter Crown Colony-class light cruiser
Royal Navy [C48]
HMS Gambia
Swan Hunter Crown Colony-class light cruiser
Royal Navy [C48]
HMS Gambia
Fairfield Aircraft direction frigate
Royal Navy
HMS Chichester
Fairfield Aircraft direction frigate
Royal Navy
HMS Chichester